Home Stats 2013-2014 Stats

2013-2014 Stats

Your can filter the results by using the search tool below.

Search: Clear
Wrestler
Tournament

Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic

Wrestler Place
Ben Garland 1st
Bryce Karlin 3rd
Will Reimer 3rd
Aaron Shumaker 2nd
Tanner York 4th
Dylan Bassinger 3rd
Hayden Richards 2nd
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Torrance Keehn 2nd
Brody Lueders 1st
Jarrett Koch 3rd
Taylor Schaaf 1st
Kale Koch 3rd
Aden Smith 3rd
Collin Mangnall 1st
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Preston Denton 4th
Chance Earnhart 4th
Kooper Lugenbeel 4th
Jace Hanshaw 1st
Landon Griggs 3rd
Preston Engelman 1st

Milford Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Indigo Blood 1st
Indigo Blood 2nd
Ben Garland 2nd
Steven Powers 1st
Aaron Shumaker 3rd
Brett Powers 1st
Dylan Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 3rd
Jackson Miller 4th
Torrance Keehn 3rd
Riley Kopf 3rd
Jarrett Koch 4th
Treyson Russell 2nd
Treyson Russell 4th
Kale Koch 4th
Collin Mangnall 1st
Preston Denton 3rd
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Brody Stone 3rd
Kooper Lugenbeel 3rd
Jace Hanshaw 1st
Talon Delunger Participating
Brody Wright 3rd
Carter Mertz 4th
Kruse Williamsan 1st
Bryan Post 4th

Lincoln Wrestling Club Tournament (Lincoln East)

Wrestler Place
Ben Garland 1st
Tanner York 4th
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Gavin Legg 1st
Brody Lueders 2nd
Taylor Schaaf 2nd
Noah Jobman 1st
Takeo Glynn 1st
Sage Brown 2nd
Chance Earnhart 2nd
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Austin Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd

Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 1st
Cayden Eggert 1st
Aden Smith 1st

Auburn Tournament

Wrestler Place
Brody Lueders 1st
Taylor Schaaf 1st
Taylor Schaaf 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Takeo Glynn 1st
Jace Hanshaw 4th
Waylon McPheron 3rd
Adam Erikson 4th
Tyler Erikson 1st
Preston Engelman 2nd
Bryan Post 4th

Crete Wrestling Club Tournment

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Ben Garland 1st
Zachary Markey 2nd
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Tanner York 2nd
Dylan Bassinger 3rd
Colton Jelinek 3rd
Jackson Miller 3rd
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Gavin Legg 1st
Riley Kopf 4th
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Treyson Russell 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Preston Denton 3rd
Sage Brown 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 3rd
Jace Hanshaw 3rd
Landon Griggs 4th
Landon Griggs 3rd

Fairbury Matmen Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Indigo Blood 2nd
Kaleb Dayhuff 2nd
Logan Glynn 1st
Zachary Markey 1st
Will Reimer 1st
Dylan Bassinger 1st
Colton Jelinek 2nd
Brock Ostdiek 2nd
Hayden Richards 2nd
Cayden Eggert 1st
Gavin Legg 1st
Brody Lueders 1st
Riley Kopf 2nd
Jarrett Koch 3rd
Kale Koch 3rd
Noah Jobman 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Xander Glynn 3rd
Collin Mangnall 1st
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Preston Denton 3rd
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Jace Hanshaw 1st
Waylon McPheron 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Brody Wright 1st
Landon Griggs 3rd
Ethan Buss 3rd
Adam Erikson 4th
Tyler Erikson 1st
Andon Mason 1st
Kellan Schlichtman 4th
Carter Mertz 3rd
Keagan Dekraker 4th
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Sam Elliott 1st
Kruse Williamsan 4th
Preston Engelman 2nd
Owen Retchless 3rd
Hayley Black 2nd
Gavyn Houston 1st

Beatrice Novice Tournament

Wrestler Place
Aden Smith 1st
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Preston Denton Participating
Sage Brown Participating
Brody Stone 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel Participating
Jace Hanshaw Participating
Brock Huston Participating
Talon Delunger Participating
Austin Rhoden Participating
Gavyn Rhoden Participating
Landon Griggs 2nd
Ethan Buss Participating
Adam Erikson Participating
Tyler Erikson Participating
Andon Mason Participating
Kellan Schlichtman 3rd
Carter Mertz 2nd
Carson Kleveland 1st
Sam Elliott 1st
Kruse Williamsan 2nd
Rian Fiester Participating
Preston Engelman Participating
Owen Retchless Participating
Bryan Post Participating
Gavyn Houston Participating

Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 1st
Kaleb Dayhuff 2nd
Ben Garland 1st
Logan Glynn 3rd
Bryce Karlin 1st
Zachary Markey 3rd
Steven Powers 2nd
Will Reimer 3rd
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Tanner York 1st
Brett Powers 2nd
Dylan Bassinger 2nd
Colton Jelinek 3rd
Hayden Richards 1st
Jackson Miller 2nd
Cayden Eggert 1st
Torrance Keehn 1st
Braden York 3rd
Gavin Legg 1st
Brody Lueders 1st
Riley Kopf 1st
Jarrett Koch 4th
Taylor Schaaf 2nd
Treyson Russell 1st
Treyson Russell 2nd
Kale Koch 1st
Cole Karlin 3rd
Aden Smith 3rd
Noah Jobman 1st
Xander Glynn 3rd
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Takeo Glynn 4th
Preston Denton 3rd
Sage Brown 1st
Chance Earnhart 4th
Brody Stone 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 4th
Jace Hanshaw 2nd
Waylon McPheron 1st
Brock Huston 3rd
Trevon Schultz 1st
Talon Delunger 2nd
Austin Rhoden Participating
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Brody Wright 3rd
Landon Griggs 2nd
Ethan Buss 2nd
Adam Erikson 3rd
Tyler Erikson 3rd
Andon Mason 2nd
Kellan Schlichtman 4th
Carter Mertz 2nd
Keagan Dekraker 1st
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Sam Elliott 1st
Kruse Williamsan 1st
Rian Fiester 4th
Preston Engelman 1st
Owen Retchless 4th
Bryan Post 4th

Syracuse Tournament

Wrestler Place
Ben Garland 1st
Tanner York 1st
Dylan Bassinger 1st
Hayden Richards 2nd
Torrance Keehn 2nd
Braden York 1st
Riley Kopf 4th
Taylor Schaaf 2nd
Preston Denton 3rd
Sage Brown 4th
Kooper Lugenbeel 4th
Jace Hanshaw 2nd
Brody Wright 4th
Bryan Post 3rd

Norris Tournament

Wrestler Place
Logan Glynn 2nd
Taylor Schaaf 2nd
Xander Glynn 3rd
Xander Glynn 3rd
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Preston Denton 2nd
Kooper Lugenbeel 4th

Dorchester Tournament

Wrestler Place
Zachary Markey 3rd
Will Reimer 2nd
Jackson Miller 4th
Gavin Legg 2nd
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Sage Brown 1st
Austin Rhoden 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Brody Wright 3rd
Landon Griggs 3rd
Andon Mason 3rd
Kellan Schlichtman 4th
Sam Elliott 2nd
Kruse Williamsan 1st
Rian Fiester 3rd
Hayley Black 2nd
Gavyn Houston 4th

Malcolm Wrestling Club Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Brody Stone 2nd

Palmyra Youth Wrestling Invitational

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff 2nd
Logan Glynn 2nd
Steven Powers 1st
Brett Powers 3rd
Dylan Bassinger 2nd
Brock Ostdiek 3rd
Hayden Richards 2nd
Xander Glynn 3rd
Brody Stone 1st

Marysville

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff 2nd
Will Reimer 1st
Brody Lueders 2nd
Noah Jobman 3rd
Preston Denton 3rd
Brody Stone 3rd
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Keagan Dekraker 3rd
Carson Kleveland 4th
Bryan Post 4th
Bryan Post 4th
Hayley Black 2nd
Gavyn Houston 3rd

Raymond Central Youth Tournament

Wrestler Place
Ben Garland 2nd
Tanner York 1st
Braden York 2nd
Treyson Russell 2nd

Thunderbolt Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Tanner York 2nd
Braden York 4th

Wilber-Clatonia Tournamnet

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 2nd
Logan Glynn 3rd
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Dylan Bassinger 2nd
Brock Ostdiek 3rd
Hayden Richards 2nd
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Xander Glynn 4th
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Sage Brown 1st
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Kooper Lugenbeel 3rd
Jace Hanshaw 1st
Waylon McPheron 3rd
Brock Huston 3rd
Austin Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Ethan Buss 4th
Andon Mason 2nd
Kellan Schlichtman 4th
Carter Mertz 2nd
Keagan Dekraker 2nd
Sam Elliott 2nd
Kruse Williamsan 2nd
Rian Fiester 2nd
Owen Retchless 3rd
Hayley Black 1st
Gavyn Houston 1st

Thayer Central Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 1st

Wymore/Southern Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff 2nd
Zachary Markey 1st
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Tanner York 2nd
Brett Powers 1st
Dylan Bassinger 3rd
Hayden Richards 2nd
Braden York 2nd
Riley Kopf 1st
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Kale Koch 3rd
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Sage Brown 1st
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Brody Stone 1st
Jace Hanshaw 2nd
Waylon McPheron 3rd
Austin Rhoden 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Brody Wright 2nd
Landon Griggs 1st
Landon Griggs 1st
Tyler Erikson 2nd
Andon Mason 3rd
Kellan Schlichtman 2nd
Keagan Dekraker 3rd
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Preston Engelman 2nd
Bryan Post 4th

Tri County Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 1st
Indigo Blood 2nd
Zachary Markey 2nd
Steven Powers 1st
Brett Powers 1st
Brock Ostdiek 2nd
Cayden Eggert 1st
Braden York 2nd
Gavin Legg 1st
Riley Kopf 1st
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Noah Jobman 2nd
Takeo Glynn 1st
Sage Brown 1st
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Kooper Lugenbeel 2nd
Landon Griggs 2nd
Ethan Buss 3rd
Tyler Erikson 3rd
Kellan Schlichtman 3rd
Carter Mertz 4th
Carson Kleveland 1st
Sam Elliott 2nd
Kruse Williamsan 4th
Rian Fiester 4th
Hayley Black 1st
Gavyn Houston 2nd

Meridian Mustang Invite

Wrestler Place
Steven Powers 1st
Brett Powers 2nd
Tyler Erikson 3rd
Hayley Black 2nd
Gavyn Houston 2nd

Huskerland State Folkstyle Tournament

Wrestler Place
Aaron Shumaker Participating

Nebraska USA State Folkstyle Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 4th
Bryce Karlin Participating
Dylan Bassinger Participating
Hayden Richards 8th
Gavin Legg 7th
Treyson Russell Participating
Cole Karlin 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 5th
Austin Rhoden Participating
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd

Rossville Holiday Classic Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Karlin Participating
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Kale Koch 1st
Cole Karlin Participating

Central City Junior Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Treyson Russell 1st

Nebraska USA 2013 District 6

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 1st
Kaleb Dayhuff 1st
Ben Garland 1st
Bryce Karlin 3rd
Aaron Shumaker 2nd
Tanner York 2nd
Dylan Bassinger 2nd
Colton Jelinek 8th
Hayden Richards 1st
Cayden Eggert 1st
Braden York Participating
Gavin Legg 4th
Brody Lueders 4th
Jarrett Koch 5th
Treyson Russell 2nd
Kale Koch 5th
Cole Karlin 2nd
Takeo Glynn 4th
Preston Denton 6th
Kooper Lugenbeel 2nd
Austin Rhoden 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Preston Engelman 7th

Lincoln Christian Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Dylan Bassinger 1st
Cole Karlin 3rd

Centennial Annual Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cayden Eggert 1st
Treyson Russell 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 2nd
Hayley Black 1st
Gavyn Houston 4th

York Kids Wrestling Tourney

Wrestler Place
Colton Jelinek 3rd

Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Karlin 4th
Cole Karlin 1st

Superior Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Will Reimer 1st
Colton Jelinek 4th

Fillmore Central Wrestling Club Tourney

Wrestler Place
Zachary Markey 2nd
Sage Brown 1st
Andon Mason 1st

Kearney Catholic Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 1st

Wahoo Champion of Champions Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff 3rd
Bryce Karlin 1st
Dylan Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 2nd
Gavin Legg 2nd
Brody Lueders 3rd
Jarrett Koch 4th
Kale Koch 2nd
Cole Karlin 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Jace Hanshaw 3rd
Waylon McPheron 3rd
Brody Wright 1st

Star City Holiday Clash

Wrestler Place
Bryce Karlin 6th
Will Reimer 5th
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Preston Denton 7th

Seward Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Karlin 3rd
Will Reimer 3rd
Jarrett Koch 3rd
Kale Koch 3rd
Cole Karlin 2nd
Kooper Lugenbeel 2nd
Jace Hanshaw 2nd

Elkhorn Valley Tournament

Wrestler Place
Colton Jelinek 2nd

Humboldt Table Rock Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 1st
Indigo Blood 2nd
Takeo Glynn 2nd

Nebraska Mat Jam

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 3rd

Blue Hill Youth Warcat Tournament

Wrestler Place
Will Reimer 1st

Hastings Duels

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff Participating
Logan Glynn 4th
Bryce Karlin Participating
Steven Powers Participating
Aaron Shumaker 2nd
Aaron Shumaker 2nd
Tanner York Participating
Brett Powers Participating
Dylan Bassinger 3rd
Jarrett Koch Participating
Taylor Schaaf Participating
Xander Glynn 5th
 


 
 

GUTS Awards

2015-2016

Elijah Warneke

Preston Stuckwisch

Gavyn Rhoden

Trevor Reinke

Markuz Pospichal

Deegan Nelson

Brody Nelson

Cooper Morgan

Jackson Miller

Zachary Markey

Kooper Lugenbeel

Dakota Lucas

Merrick Johnson

Jace Hanshaw

Austin Burroughs

Colton Belding

Drew Arnold

Who's Online

We have 12 guests online
Facebook Image