Home Stats 2012-2013 Stats

2012-2013 Stats

Your can filter the results by using the search tool below.

Search: Clear
Wrestler
Tournament

Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic

Wrestler Place
Ben Garland 1st
Bryce Karlin 3rd
Wade Padgett 4th
Will Reimer 1st
Aaron Shumaker 3rd
Tanner York 2nd
Tucker Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 1st
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Torrance Keehn 4th
Jarrett Koch 4th
Kale Koch 1st
Nicholas Loxterkamp 3rd
Preston Denton 3rd
Brody Lueders 4th

Milford Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Kopf 1st
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Gavin Legg 2nd
Wyatt Mcginty 2nd
Jarrett Koch 4th
Kale Koch 4th
Nicholas Loxterkamp 4th
Noah Jobman 1st
Alayna Mcginty 4th

Lincoln Wrestling Club Tournament (Lincoln East)

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer 3rd
Tanner York 1st
Torrance Keehn 2nd
Treyson Russell 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Isaac DeBoer 2nd
Takeo Glynn 1st
Preston Denton 3rd

Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Kopf 1st
Riley Kopf 1st
Noah Jobman 1st

Auburn Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff 3rd
Bryce Kopf 1st
Wade Padgett 4th
Steven Powers 1st
Steven Powers 1st
Aaron Shumaker 3rd
Dylan Bassinger 2nd
Tucker Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 3rd
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Gavin Legg 1st
Riley Kopf 2nd
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Taylor Schaaf 1st
Kale Koch 2nd
Noah Jobman 1st
Collin Mangnall 3rd
Takeo Glynn 4th
Brody Lueders 1st

Crete Wrestling Club Tournment

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 1st
Kaleb Dayhuff 3rd
Kaleb Dayhuff 2nd
Logan Glynn 2nd
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Bryce Kopf 1st
Kai Mayfield 4th
Aaron Shumaker 3rd
Dylan Bassinger 1st
Tucker Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 4th
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Gavin Legg 1st
Gavin Legg 1st
Trent Hydo 3rd
Riley Kopf 2nd
Jarrett Koch 3rd
Tristan Reinke 4th
Trevor Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 1st
Kale Koch 1st
Nicholas Loxterkamp 4th
Noah Jobman 1st
Noah Jobman 2nd
Jeremiah Barnts 4th
Jacob Karlin 4th
Xander Glynn 4th
Collin Mangnall 3rd
Preston Denton 4th
Preston Denton 4th
Chance Earnhart 2nd

Fairbury Matmen Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 3rd
Logan Glynn 3rd
Bryce Kopf 1st
Zachary Markey 2nd
Steven Powers 3rd
Will Reimer 1st
Aaron Shumaker 3rd
Tanner York 1st
Brett Powers 1st
Brock Ostdiek 3rd
Hayden Richards 1st
Cayden Eggert 1st
Torrance Keehn 2nd
Braden York 1st
Riley Kopf 1st
Jarrett Koch 1st
Taylor Schaaf 2nd
Tristan Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Jeremiah Barnts 4th
Xander Glynn 4th
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Takeo Glynn 1st
Preston Denton 1st
Sage Brown 3rd
Blake Berke 4th
Chance Earnhart 2nd
Braxley Garvey 4th
Brody Stone 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Waylon McPheron 4th
Airion Rivers 4th
Brody Lueders 1st

Beatrice Novice Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braden York Participating
Wyatt Mcginty 2nd
Jeremiah Barnts Participating
Takeo Glynn 2nd
Preston Denton Participating
Sage Brown Participating
Blake Berke 3rd
Braxley Garvey Participating
Matthew Frame Participating
Brody Stone Participating
Airion Rivers Participating
Alayna Mcginty Participating

Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 3rd
Kaleb Dayhuff 2nd
Adam DeBoer 2nd
Bryson Fralin 3rd
Ben Garland 1st
Ben Garland 2nd
Logan Glynn 3rd
Bryce Karlin 1st
Bryce Kopf 2nd
Zachary Markey 4th
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Kai Mayfield 3rd
Wade Padgett 2nd
Steven Powers 3rd
Will Reimer 1st
Aaron Shumaker 2nd
Tanner York 2nd
Brett Powers 2nd
Dylan Bassinger 1st
Tucker Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 3rd
Aidan Russell 1st
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Torrance Keehn 2nd
Braden York 4th
Gavin Legg 2nd
Trent Hydo 4th
Wyatt Mcginty 2nd
Riley Kopf 1st
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Taylor Schaaf 3rd
Tristan Reinke 3rd
Treyson Russell 1st
Trevor Reinke 1st
Kale Koch 4th
Nicholas Loxterkamp 3rd
Noah Jobman 2nd
Simon Russell 3rd
Jeremiah Barnts 4th
Jacob Karlin 3rd
Xander Glynn 3rd
Collin Mangnall 1st
Isaac DeBoer 3rd
Takeo Glynn 2nd
Preston Denton 3rd
Sage Brown 2nd
Blake Berke 3rd
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Braxley Garvey 3rd
Brody Stone 2nd
Waylon McPheron 1st
Alayna Mcginty 4th
Brody Lueders 2nd

Syracuse Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff 4th
Logan Glynn 3rd
Zachary Markey 2nd
Kai Mayfield 3rd
Wade Padgett 4th
Will Reimer 1st
Dylan Bassinger 1st
Tucker Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 2nd
Taylor Schaaf 4th
Simon Russell 3rd
Xander Glynn 3rd
Sage Brown 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st

Norris Tournament

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 1st
Kaleb Dayhuff 3rd
Kaleb Dayhuff 3rd
Kaleb Dayhuff 3rd
Adam DeBoer 1st
Ben Garland 2nd
Logan Glynn 3rd
Bryce Karlin 4th
Will Reimer 1st
Aaron Shumaker 2nd
Tanner York 2nd
Dylan Bassinger 3rd
Tucker Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 3rd
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Torrance Keehn 3rd
Gavin Legg 1st
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Cole Karlin 2nd
Xander Glynn 4th
Collin Mangnall 1st
Isaac DeBoer 4th
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Preston Denton 3rd
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Braxley Garvey 4th
Kooper Lugenbeel 2nd
Waylon McPheron 1st
Airion Rivers 4th
Brody Lueders 2nd

Dorchester Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Brody Lueders 2nd

Malcolm Wrestling Club Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 4th
Zachary Markey 4th
Brody Stone 1st

Springfield/Platteview Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff 1st
Bryce Karlin 1st
Aidan Russell 4th
Treyson Russell 2nd

Palmyra Youth Wrestling Invitational

Wrestler Place
Steven Powers 3rd
Brett Powers 2nd

Weeping Water Tournament

Wrestler Place
Logan Glynn 3rd
Xander Glynn 1st

Thunderbolt Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer 1st
Isaac DeBoer 3rd

Elkhorn Wrestling Club

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 2nd

Wilber-Clatonia Tournamnet

Wrestler Place
Ben Garland 1st
Ben Garland 1st
Bryce Karlin 3rd
Cole Maschmann 1st
Wade Padgett 4th
Steven Powers 1st
Will Reimer 1st
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Tanner York 1st
Brett Powers 3rd
Dylan Bassinger 4th
Hayden Richards 1st
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Torrance Keehn 1st
Braden York 2nd
Jarrett Koch 3rd
Kale Koch 2nd
Nicholas Loxterkamp 3rd
Noah Jobman 1st
Simon Russell 4th
Sage Brown 3rd
Chance Earnhart 3rd
Braxley Garvey 4th
Brody Stone 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Waylon McPheron 2nd
Airion Rivers 4th

Lincoln Jr. Hawk Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Indigo Blood 2nd
Kaleb Dayhuff 3rd
Aaron Shumaker 4th
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Torrance Keehn 2nd

Thayer Central Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 3rd
Tristan Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 1st
Sage Brown Participating

Wymore/Southern Tournament

Wrestler Place
Logan Glynn 5th
Zachary Markey 2nd
Cole Maschmann 3rd
Steven Powers 2nd
Tanner York 1st
Brett Powers 4th
Torrance Keehn 2nd
Braden York 2nd
Riley Kopf 1st
Tristan Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 1st
Nicholas Loxterkamp 4th
Simon Russell 3rd
Jeremiah Barnts 5th
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Preston Denton 2nd
Sage Brown 3rd
Blake Berke 3rd
Braxley Garvey 4th
Kooper Lugenbeel 3rd
Waylon McPheron 2nd

Tri County Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 1st
Brett Powers 1st
Brock Ostdiek 3rd
Cayden Eggert 1st
Torrance Keehn 1st
Wyatt Mcginty 3rd
Byron Ostdiek 4th
Noah Jobman 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Simon Russell 3rd
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Preston Denton 1st
Sage Brown 2nd
Blake Berke 4th
Braxley Garvey 4th
Brody Stone 3rd
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Waylon McPheron 2nd
Waylon McPheron 2nd
Alayna Mcginty 3rd

David City Torunament

Wrestler Place
Aidan Russell 3rd
Treyson Russell 2nd

Huskerland Duals

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff Participating
Adam DeBoer Participating
Ben Garland Participating
Bryce Karlin Participating
Steven Powers Participating
Tanner York Participating
Dylan Bassinger 5th
Tucker Bassinger 5th
Jarrett Koch 5th
Jarrett Koch Participating
Chance Earnhart 5th

AAU State Folkstyle

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer Participating
Ben Garland 4th
Bryce Karlin Participating
Dylan Bassinger 3rd
Tucker Bassinger 3rd
Hayden Richards 4th
Aidan Russell Participating
Jarrett Koch Participating
Kale Koch 3rd

Huskerland State Folkstyle Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Karlin 4th
Will Reimer 3rd
Treyson Russell 3rd

Nebraska USA State Folkstyle Tournament

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer Participating
Ben Garland Participating
Bryce Karlin Participating
Will Reimer Participating
Dylan Bassinger Participating
Tucker Bassinger 4th
Jarrett Koch 7th
Treyson Russell 4th
Kale Koch 2nd
Cole Karlin 2nd
Noah Jobman 6th
Noah Jobman 6th
Kooper Lugenbeel 4th

Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 3rd

Rossville Holiday Classic Tournament

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer 1st
Bryce Karlin 3rd
Will Reimer 3rd
Cole Karlin 3rd

Central City Junior Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Treyson Russell 1st

East Butler Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 2nd

Nebraska USA 2013 District 6&7

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer 4th
Ben Garland 4th
Bryce Karlin 5th
Will Reimer 1st
Aaron Shumaker 5th
Tanner York Participating
Dylan Bassinger 5th
Tucker Bassinger 3rd
Hayden Richards Participating
Aidan Russell 5th
Jarrett Koch 5th
Treyson Russell 3rd
Kale Koch 1st
Cole Karlin 3rd
Noah Jobman 3rd

Lincoln Christian Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer 1st
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Steven Powers 4th
Brett Powers 3rd
Cayden Eggert 1st
Cole Karlin 3rd
Isaac DeBoer 2nd

Centennial Annual Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Ben Garland 2nd
Aidan Russell 2nd
Treyson Russell 2nd

AAU Winter Youth National Championships

Wrestler Place
Kaleb Dayhuff Participating
Kaleb Dayhuff Participating
Adam DeBoer Participating
Bryson Fralin Participating
Dylan Bassinger Participating
Tucker Bassinger Participating
Tucker Bassinger 2nd
Hayden Richards 2nd

Hastings Force Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer 2nd
Will Reimer 4th

Mustang Wrestling Club Holiday Tournament

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer Participating

Bramlage Brawl

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer 1st
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Will Reimer 2nd
Cole Karlin 2nd

Midland Warriors Wrestling Championships

Wrestler Place
Adam DeBoer Participating

Lincoln Northeast Jr Rockets Tournament

Wrestler Place
Ben Garland 1st
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Aaron Shumaker 1st
Tanner York 2nd
Dylan Bassinger 3rd
Tucker Bassinger 1st
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Gavin Legg 1st
Taylor Schaaf 2nd
Cole Karlin 1st
Noah Jobman 1st
Brody Lueders 3rd

York Kids Wrestling Tourney

Wrestler Place
Treyson Russell 1st

Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Karlin 6th
Cole Karlin 2nd

Superior Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Tristan Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 3rd
Jeremiah Barnts 3rd
Waylon McPheron 2nd
Airion Rivers 4th

Fillmore Central Wrestling Club Tourney

Wrestler Place
Sage Brown 1st

Osceola Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Aidan Russell 3rd
Treyson Russell 2nd

Wilber-Clatonia Old Timers Tournament

Wrestler Place
JT "The Super Stud" Karlin 2nd
Jeff "The Dominator" Jurgens 2nd
Brian "Bone Cruncher" York 3rd

Kearney Catholic Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 1st

Franklin Jr. Flyers Tournament

Wrestler Place
Austin Jurgens 2nd

Sutton Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Austin Jurgens 1st
 


 
 

GUTS Awards

2015-2016

Elijah Warneke

Preston Stuckwisch

Gavyn Rhoden

Trevor Reinke

Markuz Pospichal

Deegan Nelson

Brody Nelson

Cooper Morgan

Jackson Miller

Zachary Markey

Kooper Lugenbeel

Dakota Lucas

Merrick Johnson

Jace Hanshaw

Austin Burroughs

Colton Belding

Drew Arnold

Who's Online

We have 7 guests online
Facebook Image