Home Stats 2006-2007 Stats

2006-2007 Stats

Your can filter the results by using the search tool below.
Search: Clear
Tournament
Wrestler

Lincoln Warriors Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Aaron Shumaker
1st Place Austin Hinz
1st Place Chase Nelson
1st Place David Duncan
1st Place Ehren Scwartz
1st Place Kaleb Dayhuff
1st Place Pierce Barnhouse
2nd Place Jacob Pinkerton
2nd Place Preston Jurgens
2nd Place Wyatt Morgan
3rd Place Bryson Fralin
3rd Place Collin Wiens
3rd Place Garret Bloomquist
3rd Place Hunter Weiss
3rd Place Justis Barnhouse
3rd Place Taiten Harms
3rd Place Tyler Fralin
3rd Place Zakary Moore
4th Place Alec Odom
4th Place Caleb Allen
4th Place Colt Morgan
4th Place Jacob Larmeu
4th Place Tyler Markey
4th Place Zach Markey
5th Place Daltyn Houdek

Milford Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Aaron Shumaker
1st Place Austin Hinz
1st Place Caleb Allen
1st Place Cameron Jurgens
1st Place Collin Wiens
1st Place David Duncan
1st Place Hunter Weiss
1st Place Wyatt Morgan
2nd Place Jerad Humble
2nd Place Taiten Harms
3rd Place Austin Mackey
3rd Place Ben Garland
3rd Place Bryson Fralin
3rd Place Colt Morgan
3rd Place Dylan Burenheide
3rd Place Jacob Pinkerton
3rd Place Pierce Barnhouse
3rd Place Ryan Legg
3rd Place Tanner York
4th Place Brock Ankersen
4th Place Garrett Bloomquist
4th Place Lucas Lineweber
4th Place Riley Kraus
4th Place Tyler Fralin

Seward Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Aaron Shumaker
1st Place Austin Hinz
1st Place Chance Helmick
1st Place Hunter Weiss
1st Place Trenten Fugett
2nd Place Caleb Allen
2nd Place Christian McCown
2nd Place Clayton Welch
2nd Place Daltyn Houdek
2nd Place Ehren Schwarz
2nd Place Jacob Cude
2nd Place Jacob Larmeu
2nd Place Tyler Markey
3rd Place Bryson Fralin
3rd Place Chance Helmick
3rd Place Ryan Legg
3rd Place Tyler Fralin
4th Place Alec Odom
4th Place Taiten Harms
4th Place Zach Markey

Falls City Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Aaron Shumaker
1st Place Caleb Allen
1st Place Cameron Jurgens
1st Place Case Jurgens
1st Place Collin Wiens
1st Place Hunter Weiss
1st Place Kaleb Dayhuff
2nd Place Chance Helmick
2nd Place Ehren Schwarz
2nd Place Preston Jurgens
2nd Place Riley Kraus
3rd Place Eric Engler
3rd Place Ethan Weaver
3rd Place Raquel Moore
3rd Place Zakary Moore

Beatrice Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Aaron Shumaker
1st Place Ben Garland
1st Place Cameron Jurgens
1st Place Collin Leseberg
1st Place Collin Wiens
1st Place Garrett Bloomquist
1st Place Hunter Weiss
1st Place Jace Stevens
1st Place Taiten Harms
1st Place Tanner York
1st Place Taylor Nelson
1st Place Wyatt Morgan
1st Place Zach Moore
2nd Place Austin Yohe
2nd Place Bryson Fralin
2nd Place Caleb Allen
2nd Place Case Jurgens
2nd Place Colt Morgan
2nd Place Daltyn Houdek
2nd Place David Duncan
2nd Place Ehren Schwarz
2nd Place Ethan Adams
2nd Place Jacob Pinkerton
2nd Place Jerad Humble
2nd Place Justis Barnhouse
2nd Place Kaleb Dayhuff
2nd Place Preston Jurgens
2nd Place Raquel Moore
2nd Place Riley Kraus
2nd Place T. J. Schroeder
2nd Place Trenten Fugett
2nd Place Tyler Markey
3rd Place Alec Odom
3rd Place Alex Goodwin
3rd Place Austin Hinz
3rd Place Austin Mackey
3rd Place Brock Ankerson
3rd Place Chandler Maguire
3rd Place Colt Dittbrenner
3rd Place Dawson Nelson
3rd Place Devon Triplett
3rd Place Dylan Burenhiede
3rd Place Garrett Legg
3rd Place Griffin Vater
3rd Place Jacob Cude
3rd Place Jacob Larmeu
3rd Place Logan Glynn
3rd Place Matt Powers
3rd Place Peyton Roland
3rd Place Zach Goodwin
4th Place Brandon Moore
4th Place Brody Nelson
4th Place Cameron Lancaster
4th Place Cameron Reiman
4th Place Christian Cude
4th Place Christian McCown
4th Place Clayton Welch
4th Place Colton Kelle
4th Place Cory Engleman
4th Place Dillion Pitts
4th Place Ethan Weaver
4th Place Hayden Stevens
4th Place Jacob Brod
4th Place Jedrek Patton
4th Place Lucas Lineweber
4th Place Nathan Lancaster
4th Place Nathan Temme
4th Place Noah Goodwin
4th Place Richie Erb
4th Place Ryan Legg
4th Place Steven Powers
4th Place Tyler Fralin
4th Place Will Reimer
4th Place Zach Markey
Champ of Champs Chance Helmick
Champ of Champs Chase Nelson
Champ of Champs Pierce Barnhouse

Wymore Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Aaron Shumaker
1st Place Case Jurgens
1st Place Chase Nelson
1st Place Dawson Nelson
1st Place Garrett Bloomquist
1st Place Jerad Humble
1st Place Preston Jurgens
1st Place Tyler Markey
1st Place Zakary Moore
2nd Place Austin Mackey
2nd Place Chandler Maguire
2nd Place Christian McCown
2nd Place Garret Legg
2nd Place Hunter Weiss
2nd Place Jace Stevens
2nd Place Kaleb Dayhuff
2nd Place Lucas Lineweber
2nd Place Taiten Harms
2nd Place Taylor Nelson
2nd Place Trenten Fugett
2nd Place Tyler Fralin
2nd Place Wade Padgett
2nd Place Wyatt Morgan
3rd Place Brandon Moore
3rd Place Brody Nelson
3rd Place Bryson Fralin
3rd Place Hayden Stevens
3rd Place Jacob Larmeu
3rd Place Logan Glynn
3rd Place Nathan Temme
3rd Place Ryan Legg
4th Place Alex Goodwin
4th Place Cameron Jurgens
4th Place David Reynolds
4th Place Noah Goodwin
4th Place Zach Goodwin

Plattsmouth Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Alec Odom
1st Place Chase Nelson
1st Place Ehren Schwarz
1st Place Wyatt Morgan
2nd Place Aaron Shumaker
2nd Place Colton Kelle
2nd Place Ethan Weaver
3rd Place Chandler Maguire
3rd Place Daltyn Houdek
3rd Place Preston Jurgens
4th Place Austin Jurgens
4th Place Colt Morgan
4th Place Tyler Fralin

Tri County Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Ben Garland
1st Place Case Jurgens
1st Place Dylan Burenheide
1st Place Jerad Humble
1st Place Noah Goodwin
1st Place Tyler Fralin
1st Place Wade Padgett
1st Place Zakary Moore
2nd Place Aaron Shumaker
2nd Place Austin Mackey
2nd Place Bryson Fralin
2nd Place Jace Stevens
2nd Place Jacob Brod
2nd Place Tanner York
3rd Place Brandon Moore
3rd Place Dawson Nelson
3rd Place Hayden Stevens
3rd Place Jacob Larmeu
3rd Place Taylor Nelson
3rd Place Zach Goodwin
4th Place Alex Goodwin

Auburn Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Caleb Allen
1st Place Ehren Schwarz
1st Place Jacob Larmeu
1st Place Mitch Trout
1st Place Trent Fugett
1st Place Zach Moore
2nd Place Aaron Shumaker
2nd Place Chase Nelson
2nd Place David Duncan
3rd Place Cude
3rd Place Garret Bloomquist
3rd Place Hunter Weiss
3rd Place Mathew Powers
3rd Place Peyton Roland
3rd Place Taiten Harms
4th Place Austin Hinz
4th Place Austin Mackey
4th Place Brock Ankerson
4th Place Christian Cude
4th Place Dylan Burenheide
4th Place Lucas Lineweber
4th Place Nathan Temme
4th Place Raquel Moore
4th Place Steven Powers
4th Place Tyler Markey

Syracuse Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Cameron Jurgens
1st Place Chance Helmick
1st Place Dylan Burenheide
1st Place Jacob Pinkerton
2nd Place Colt Morgan
2nd Place David Duncan
2nd Place Jace Stevens
2nd Place Jacob Brod
2nd Place Taylor Nelson
2nd Place Tyler Markey
2nd Place Zach Moore
3rd Place Alec Odom
3rd Place Austin Jurgens
3rd Place Ethan Adams
3rd Place Garret Bloomquist
3rd Place Jacob Cude
3rd Place Logan Glynn
3rd Place Lucas Lineweber
3rd Place Raquel Moore
3rd Place Trent Fugett
4th Place Brandon Moore
4th Place Brock Ankerson
4th Place Chandler Maguire
4th Place Christian Cude
4th Place Christian McCown
4th Place Daltyn Houdek
4th Place Dawson Nelson
4th Place Zach Markey

Fairbury Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Cameron Jurgens
1st Place Christian McCown
1st Place Clayton Welch
1st Place Collin Wiens
1st Place Cory Engleman
1st Place Dawson Nelson
1st Place Dylan Burenheide
1st Place Garret Bloomquist
1st Place Hayden Stevens
1st Place Hunter Weiss
1st Place Wade Padgett
1st Place Wyatt Morgan
2nd Place Austin Mackey
2nd Place Colt Morgan
2nd Place Daltyn Houdek
2nd Place Jace Stevens
2nd Place Jacob Brod
2nd Place Jacob Larmeu
2nd Place Jerad Humble
2nd Place Pierce Barnhouse
2nd Place Raquel Moore
2nd Place Taylor Nelson
2nd Place Trenten Fugett
2nd Place Tyler Markey
2nd Place Zach Moore
3rd Place Alec Odom
3rd Place Brock Ankerson
3rd Place Collin Leseberg
3rd Place Logan Glynn
4th Place Austin Yohe
4th Place Ben Garland
4th Place Chandler Maguire
4th Place Christian Cude
4th Place Justis Barnhouse
4th Place T. J. Schroeder
4th Place Zach Markey

Bryan Youth Wrestling Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Chance Helmick
1st Place Kaleb Dayhuff

Millard South Annual Metro Classic

Place Wrestler
1st Place Chance Helmick

Bellvue Junior Sports Association Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Chance Helmick
3rd Place Jacob Larmeu

Missouri Valley Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Chance Helmick

Crete Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Chase Nelson
1st Place Colton Kelle
1st Place David Duncan
1st Place Ethan Weaver
1st Place Kaleb Dayhuff
1st Place Preston Jurgens
1st Place Taiten Harms
2nd Place Aaron Shumaker
2nd Place Brody Nelson
2nd Place Case Jurgens
2nd Place Ehren Schwarz
2nd Place Jacob Pinkerton
2nd Place Tyler Fralin
3rd Place Bryson Fralin
3rd Place Jedrek Patton

Lincoln Southwest Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Collin Wiens
1st Place Colt Morgan
1st Place Kaleb Dayhuff
1st Place Wyatt Morgan
4th Place Riley Kraus

Palmyra Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Colt Morgan
1st Place Jacob Pinkerton
1st Place Peyton Roland
1st Place Tyler Markey
1st Place Wyatt Morgan
2nd Place Alec Odom
2nd Place Ben Garland
2nd Place Brock Ankersen
2nd Place Bryson Fralin
2nd Place Cameron Lancaster
2nd Place Jacob Brod
2nd Place Jacob Larmeu
2nd Place Jerad Humble
2nd Place Tanner York
2nd Place Trenten Fugett
3rd Place Austin Yohe
3rd Place Dawson Nelson
3rd Place Garrett Bloomquist
3rd Place Jacob Cude
3rd Place Nathan Lancaster
3rd Place Taylor Nelson
3rd Place Zachary Markey
4th Place Christian Cude
4th Place Daltyn Houdek
4th Place Logan Glynn

Thayer Central Tournament

Place Wrestler
1st Place Mitch Trout
2nd Place Christian McCown

Lincoln East Tournament

Place Wrestler
2nd Place Aaron Shumaker
2nd Place Austin Hinz
2nd Place Brody Nelson
2nd Place Chance Helmick
2nd Place Collin Wiens
2nd Place Ehren Schwarz
2nd Place Justis Barnhouse
3rd Place Bryson Fralin
3rd Place Kaleb Dayhuff
4th Place Hunter Weiss
Champ of Champs Chase Nelson

Marysville Tournament

Place Wrestler
2nd Place Kaleb Dayhuff
3rd Place Aaron Shumaker
3rd Place Hunter Weiss
4th Place Bryson Fralin

Wildcat Youth Wrestling Tournament

Place Wrestler
2nd Place Tyler Fralin

Utica Tournament

Place Wrestler
2nd Place Wyatt Morgan
4th Place Colt Morgan

Fremont Tournament

Place Wrestler
3rd Place Tyler Fralin

Schuyler Tournament

Place Wrestler
5th Place Chrstian McCown

Salina KS Tournament

Place Wrestler
6th Place Chance Helmick
6th Place Preston Jurgens
Participating Jacob Larmeu
Participating Kaleb Dayhuff
 

 
 

GUTS Awards

2015-2016

Elijah Warneke

Preston Stuckwisch

Gavyn Rhoden

Trevor Reinke

Markuz Pospichal

Deegan Nelson

Brody Nelson

Cooper Morgan

Jackson Miller

Zachary Markey

Kooper Lugenbeel

Dakota Lucas

Merrick Johnson

Jace Hanshaw

Austin Burroughs

Colton Belding

Drew Arnold

Who's Online

We have 11 guests online
Facebook Image