Home Stats 2020-2021 Stats

2020-2021 Stats

Your can filter the results by using the search tool below.

Search: Clear
Wrestler
Tournament

Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic

Wrestler Place
Carson Kleveland 5th

Crete Wrestling Club Tournment

Wrestler Place
Braxton Moore 1st
Braxton Moore 4th
Drew Gibson 1st
Reese Gibson Participating
Micah Bednar 4th
Micah Zapata 3rd

Fairbury Matmen Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Jace Hanshaw 2nd
Talon Delunger 1st
Carter Mertz 3rd
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Aiden Hanshaw 1st
Carsen Hanshaw 1st
Merrick Johnson 4th
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Bradley Vandegrift 3rd
Jackson White 1st
Finley Omar 2nd
Edison Omar 3rd
Kashton Brown 4th
Kash Borgman 1st
Braxton Moore 3rd
Cayde White 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Kendrick Bender 2nd
Drew Gibson 1st
Reese Gibson 3rd
Titus Johnson 1st
Kendrick Brown 3rd
Keagun Bender 4th
Zane Brown 4th
Deacon Fort 2nd
Jase Murdock 3rd
Chace Larsen 2nd
Micah Bednar 4th
Ryder Bent 3rd
Phillips Welch 4th
Tripp Welch 4th

Beatrice Novice Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cosette McNiel 3rd

Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braden York 1st
Cole Karlin 3rd
Jace Hanshaw 4th
Talon Delunger 1st
Carter Mertz 3rd
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Logan Schaaf 1st
Aiden Hanshaw 1st
Carsen Hanshaw 1st
Merrick Johnson 3rd
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Bradley Vandegrift 2nd
Jackson White 1st
Finley Omar 2nd
Edison Omar 3rd
Kashton Brown 4th
Kash Borgman 1st
Cameron Schaaf 4th
Braxton Moore 3rd
Cayde White 3rd
Rylan Ruckman 3rd
Creighton Koenig 4th
Kendrick Bender 2nd
Drew Gibson 1st
Reese Gibson 1st
Titus Johnson 1st
Kendrick Brown 2nd
Keagun Bender 4th
Anden Williamson 3rd
Zane Brown 4th
Deacon Fort 1st
Jase Murdock 4th
Chace Larsen 4th
Micah Bednar 4th
Ryder Bent 2nd
Gareth Bornemeier 3rd
Tucker Schaefer 1st
Phillips Welch 3rd
Tripp Welch 4th
Tripp Welch 4th
Micah Zapata 4th

Norris Tournament

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger 3rd
Carter Mertz 3rd
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Logan Schaaf 3rd
Bradley Vandegrift Participating
Cameron Schaaf Participating
Rylan Ruckman Participating
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Jase Murdock 3rd
Ryder Bent 2nd
Tucker Schaefer 1st

Columbus Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Finley Omar 1st
Edison Omar 2nd

Lincoln Jr. Hawk Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braden York 3rd
Cole Karlin Participating
Talon Delunger 2nd
Carter Mertz 5th
Carson Kleveland 1st
Logan Schaaf 2nd
Aiden Hanshaw 1st
Logan Koenig Participating
Merrick Johnson 4th
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Kashton Brown Participating
Kash Borgman 1st
Cameron Schaaf Participating
Braxton Moore 7th
Rylan Ruckman 4th
Creighton Koenig 5th
Kendrick Bender 4th
Drew Gibson 2nd
Reese Gibson Participating
Titus Johnson 1st
Kendrick Brown 4th
Keagun Bender Participating
Anden Williamson Participating
Deacon Fort Participating
Jase Murdock Participating
Chace Larsen 2nd
Micah Bednar 4th
Ryder Bent 1st
Gareth Bornemeier Participating
Cosette McNiel 6th
Tucker Schaefer 3rd
Phillips Welch Participating
Tripp Welch Participating
Micah Zapata 4th

Wymore/Southern Tournament

Wrestler Place
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Jackson White 1st
Cayde White 1st
Creighton Koenig 1st
Kendrick Bender 3rd
Drew Gibson 1st
Reese Gibson 2nd
Keagun Bender 4th
Anden Williamson 2nd
Deacon Fort 1st
Jase Murdock 3rd
Micah Bednar 1st
Gareth Bornemeier 4th
Cosette McNiel 2nd
Tucker Schaefer 2nd
Phillips Welch 3rd
Tripp Welch 3rd

Tri County Tournament

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger 2nd
Logan Schaaf 1st
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Jackson White 1st
Kash Borgman 1st
Cameron Schaaf 2nd
Cayde White 3rd
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Kendrick Bender 4th
Drew Gibson 1st
Reese Gibson 1st
Keagun Bender 3rd
Anden Williamson 2nd
Deacon Fort 4th
Jase Murdock 4th
Micah Bednar 3rd
Cosette McNiel 1st
Tucker Schaefer 1st

Huskerland Duals

Wrestler Place
Braden York Participating
Talon Delunger 3rd
Carter Mertz Participating
Carson Kleveland Participating
Logan Schaaf 6th
Logan Schaaf 6th
Aiden Hanshaw 2nd
Carsen Hanshaw 3rd
Logan Koenig Participating
Markuz Pospichal Participating
Bradley Vandegrift Participating
Jackson White Participating
Finley Omar Participating
Edison Omar Participating
Kashton Brown Participating
Kash Borgman 1st
Kash Borgman Participating
Rylan Ruckman Participating
Drew Gibson Participating
Reese Gibson Participating

AAU State Folkstyle

Wrestler Place
Cole Karlin Participating
Talon Delunger 4th
Carter Mertz Participating
Carson Kleveland Participating
Logan Schaaf Participating
Aiden Hanshaw 2nd
Carsen Hanshaw 6th
Merrick Johnson 5th
Jackson White Participating
Kash Borgman Participating
Braxton Moore Participating
Cayde White 4th
Drew Gibson 4th
Reese Gibson Participating
Jase Murdock 4th
Ryder Bent 3rd

Meridian Mustang Invite

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger 2nd
Carter Mertz 3rd
Carson Kleveland 1st
Logan Koenig 3rd
Merrick Johnson 1st
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Jackson White 2nd
Finley Omar 1st
Edison Omar 1st
Kashton Brown 1st
Braxton Moore 3rd
Cayde White 1st
Rylan Ruckman 3rd
Creighton Koenig 1st
Kendrick Bender 3rd
Drew Gibson 2nd
Reese Gibson 2nd
Titus Johnson 2nd
Keagun Bender 4th
Anden Williamson 2nd
Zane Brown 4th
Deacon Fort 4th
Jase Murdock 2nd
Micah Bednar 3rd
Cosette McNiel 4th
Tucker Schaefer 4th

Midwest Classic Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger 3rd
Carson Kleveland 4th
Aiden Hanshaw 5th
Carsen Hanshaw Participating
Finley Omar 8th
Edison Omar 4th
Ryder Bent Participating

Nebraska USA State Folkstyle Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braden York 7th
Talon Delunger 8th
Carson Kleveland Participating
Aiden Hanshaw 6th
Carsen Hanshaw 8th
Merrick Johnson Participating
Finley Omar 4th
Kash Borgman 7th
Rylan Ruckman Participating
Drew Gibson 5th
Titus Johnson 1st
Deacon Fort 5th
Chace Larsen Participating
Micah Bednar 8th
Cosette McNiel 2nd
Micah Zapata Participating

Central City Junior Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cosette McNiel 3rd

Nebraska USA District 6

Wrestler Place
Braden York 1st
Cole Karlin 2nd
Talon Delunger 1st
Carter Mertz Participating
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Logan Schaaf 3rd
Aiden Hanshaw 1st
Carsen Hanshaw 1st
Logan Koenig 6th
Merrick Johnson 1st
Markuz Pospichal Participating
Bradley Vandegrift Participating
Jackson White 1st
Finley Omar 3rd
Edison Omar Participating
Kashton Brown 5th
Kash Borgman 1st
Cameron Schaaf Participating
Braxton Moore 2nd
Cayde White 3rd
Rylan Ruckman 2nd
Creighton Koenig Participating
Kendrick Bender 3rd
Drew Gibson 2nd
Reese Gibson Participating
Titus Johnson 2nd
Kendrick Brown 3rd
Keagun Bender 4th
Anden Williamson 5th
Zane Brown 4th
Deacon Fort 2nd
Jase Murdock Participating
Chace Larsen 2nd
Micah Bednar 4th
Ryder Bent 1st
Gareth Bornemeier 4th
Cosette McNiel 2nd
Tucker Schaefer 3rd
Phillips Welch 5th
Tripp Welch 4th
Micah Zapata 2nd

Fillmore Central Wrestling Club Tourney

Wrestler Place
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Rylan Ruckman 1st

Kearney Catholic Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Drew Gibson 2nd
Reese Gibson Participating

Star City Holiday Clash

Wrestler Place
Braden York 5th
Cole Karlin 4th
Jace Hanshaw Participating
Talon Delunger 5th
Carter Mertz Participating
Carson Kleveland 4th
Logan Schaaf 6th
Aiden Hanshaw 2nd
Carsen Hanshaw 3rd
Merrick Johnson Participating
Markuz Pospichal Participating
Bradley Vandegrift Participating
Finley Omar 4th
Edison Omar 4th
Kashton Brown Participating
Kash Borgman 1st
Cameron Schaaf Participating
Braxton Moore 5th
Rylan Ruckman 5th
Drew Gibson 1st
Reese Gibson Participating
Titus Johnson 2nd
Anden Williamson 5th
Chace Larsen 3rd
Cosette McNiel 4th
Tucker Schaefer 6th

Bryan Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braxton Moore 1st
Chace Larsen 2nd

Seward Duals

Wrestler Place
Jace Hanshaw Participating
Talon Delunger Participating
Carson Kleveland Participating
Logan Schaaf Participating
Aiden Hanshaw Participating
Carsen Hanshaw Participating
Merrick Johnson 1st
Markuz Pospichal Participating
Finley Omar Participating
Edison Omar Participating
Titus Johnson 1st

Red, White & Blue Brawl

Wrestler Place
Aiden Hanshaw 1st
Carsen Hanshaw 1st
Carsen Hanshaw 1st
Jackson White 3rd
Cayde White 2nd
Anden Williamson 4th
Deacon Fort 2nd
Chace Larsen Participating
 


 
 

GUTS Awards

2015-2016

Elijah Warneke

Preston Stuckwisch

Gavyn Rhoden

Trevor Reinke

Markuz Pospichal

Deegan Nelson

Brody Nelson

Cooper Morgan

Jackson Miller

Zachary Markey

Kooper Lugenbeel

Dakota Lucas

Merrick Johnson

Jace Hanshaw

Austin Burroughs

Colton Belding

Drew Arnold

Who's Online

We have 20 guests online
Facebook Image