Home Stats 2019-2020 Stats

2019-2020 Stats

Your can filter the results by using the search tool below.

Search: Clear
Wrestler
Tournament

Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 2nd
Reese Ginson 2nd
Drew Gibson 1st
Kendrick Bender 3rd
Lucas Zuhlke 4th
Lucas Zuhlke 2nd
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Braxton Moore 1st
Kash Borgmann 1st
Kashton Brown 2nd
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 1st
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Merrick Johnson 1st
Logan Koenig 4th
Kage Houston 3rd
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Carter Mertz 4th
Gavin Vanover 1st
Braden York 4th
Keagun Bender 4th
Anden Willamson 3rd
Zane Brown 2nd
Jase Murdock 4th
Chace Larsen 2nd

Milford Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Reese Ginson 1st
Drew Gibson 1st
Kruse Williamson 1st
Talon Delunger 2nd
Anden Willamson 3rd
Mali Brown 1st

Auburn Tournament

Wrestler Place
Lucas Zuhlke 3rd
Camryn Book 2nd
Camryn Book 2nd
Jordyn Book 4th
Creighton Koenig 1st
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Cayde White 2nd
Braxton Moore 1st
Bradley Vandegrift 3rd
Kruse Williamson 1st
Carson Kleveland 1st
Talon Delunger 3rd
Byron Ostdiek 2nd
Anden Willamson 2nd
Mali Brown 3rd

Crete Wrestling Club Tournment

Wrestler Place
Camryn Book 2nd
Jordyn Book 2nd
Byron Ostdiek 2nd

Fairbury Matmen Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Keaden Arena 4th
Jerik Zabokrtsky 3rd
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Talon Delunger 2nd
Silas Sedlack 3rd
Coltyn Ross 4th

Beatrice Novice Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 1st
Reese Ginson 1st
Drew Gibson 1st
Creighton Koenig 1st
Cayde White 2nd
Jase Murdock 1st

Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 2nd
Reese Ginson 2nd
Drew Gibson 1st
Kendrick Bender 3rd
Lucas Zuhlke 1st
Camryn Book 2nd
Camryn Book 2nd
Jordyn Book 2nd
Creighton Koenig 3rd
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Braxton Moore 2nd
Kash Borgmann 1st
Kash Borgmann 2nd
Kashton Brown 2nd
Edison Omar 2nd
Edison Omar 3rd
Finley Omar 1st
Finley Omar 1st
Bradley Vandegrift 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Merrick Johnson 1st
Logan Koenig 4th
Kage Houston 1st
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Carson Kleveland 1st
Carter Mertz 3rd
Talon Delunger 2nd
Silas Sedlack 4th
Byron Ostdiek 4th
Gavin Vanover 1st
Braden York 4th
Keagun Bender 2nd
Anden Willamson 2nd
Zane Brown 3rd
Jase Murdock 4th
Jase Murdock 4th
Chace Larsen 2nd
Keelan McBurnett 4th
Mali Brown 1st

Syracuse Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 3rd
Reese Ginson 4th
Drew Gibson 2nd
Lucas Zuhlke 1st
Camryn Book 1st
Jordyn Book 2nd
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Braxton Moore 1st
Kashton Brown Participating
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 2nd
Merrick Johnson 2nd
Logan Koenig Participating
Kruse Williamson 1st
Carson Kleveland 1st
Carter Mertz 1st
Talon Delunger 2nd
Byron Ostdiek 3rd
Gavin Vanover 2nd
Braden York 4th
Anden Willamson 3rd

Norris Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 2nd
Reese Ginson 3rd
Drew Gibson 1st
Kendrick Bender 4th
Lucas Zuhlke 3rd
Camryn Book 2nd
Jordyn Book 1st
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 2nd
Braxton Moore 1st
Kash Borgmann 1st
Kashton Brown 1st
Edison Omar 2nd
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Merrick Johnson 1st
Logan Koenig 3rd
Kage Houston 1st
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Carter Mertz 4th
Talon Delunger 1st
Byron Ostdiek 2nd
Gavin Vanover 1st
Keagun Bender 3rd
Anden Willamson 1st
Jase Murdock 3rd
Chace Larsen 3rd
Mali Brown 2nd

Dorchester Tournament

Wrestler Place
Reese Ginson 2nd
Drew Gibson 1st
Kendrick Bender 3rd
Creighton Koenig 1st
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Cayde White 1st
Kashton Brown 1st
Bradley Vandegrift 1st
Logan Koenig 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Talon Delunger 2nd
Silas Sedlack 4th
Gavin Vanover 1st
Keagun Bender 2nd
Anden Willamson 2nd
Jase Murdock 2nd
Jase Murdock 2nd
Jase Murdock 2nd
Mali Brown 1st

Marysville

Wrestler Place
Rylan Ruckman 2nd
Braxton Moore 3rd
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 1st
Bradley Vandegrift 3rd
Merrick Johnson 1st
Mali Brown 3rd

Raymond Central Youth Tournament

Wrestler Place
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Bradley Vandegrift 1st

Wilber-Clatonia Tournament

Wrestler Place
Byron Ostdiek 2nd
Mali Brown 4th

Lincoln Jr. Hawk Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 2nd
Lucas Zuhlke 2nd
Camryn Book 1st
Jordyn Book 3rd
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Kashton Brown 3rd
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Merrick Johnson 1st
Logan Koenig 2nd
Kage Houston 4th
Gavyn Houston 4th
Kruse Williamson 1st
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Carter Mertz 2nd
Talon Delunger 4th
Gavin Vanover 1st
Anden Willamson 4th
Chace Larsen 1st

Wymore/Southern Tournament

Wrestler Place
Reese Ginson 2nd
Drew Gibson 1st
Kendrick Bender 4th
Creighton Koenig 1st
Rylan Ruckman 2nd
Braxton Moore 1st
Braxton Moore 2nd
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Logan Koenig 2nd
Kruse Williamson 1st
Talon Delunger 1st
Silas Sedlack 4th
Keagun Bender 4th
Anden Willamson 2nd
Jase Murdock 3rd
Chace Larsen 2nd
Chace Larsen 2nd
Mali Brown 1st

Tri County Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 4th
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Braxton Moore 1st
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Silas Sedlack 2nd
Byron Ostdiek 1st
Keagun Bender 4th
Jase Murdock 4th
Mali Brown 3rd

Nebraska City Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Silas Sedlack 7th

Meridian Mustang Invite

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 1st
Reese Ginson 1st
Drew Gibson 1st
Kendrick Bender 1st
Creighton Koenig 1st
Braxton Moore 2nd
Kashton Brown 1st
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 1st
Markuz Pospichal 2nd
Merrick Johnson 1st
Logan Koenig 4th
Kage Houston 1st
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kruse Williamson 1st
Carson Kleveland 1st
Carter Mertz 2nd
Talon Delunger 2nd
Keagun Bender 4th
Anden Willamson 1st
Zane Brown 4th
Chace Larsen 4th
Keelan McBurnett 3rd
Mali Brown 1st

Midwest Classic Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Lucas Zuhlke 4th

Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 1st
Lucas Zuhlke 3rd
Camryn Book 1st
Jordyn Book 3rd
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Braxton Moore 1st
Kashton Brown 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 2nd
Merrick Johnson 3rd
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Carter Mertz 3rd
Talon Delunger 1st
Gavin Vanover 2nd
Anden Willamson 2nd
Jase Murdock 4th
Mali Brown 3rd

Nebraska USA District 6

Wrestler Place
Braedyn Poling 3rd
Reese Ginson Participating
Drew Gibson 2nd
Lucas Zuhlke 2nd
Camryn Book 2nd
Jordyn Book 2nd
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Rylan Ruckman Participating
Braxton Moore 1st
Kashton Brown 5th
Bradley Vandegrift Participating
Markuz Pospichal Participating
Merrick Johnson 1st
Logan Koenig Participating
Kage Houston Participating
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Carter Mertz 4th
Talon Delunger 5th
Byron Ostdiek 6th
Gavin Vanover 3rd
Braden York Participating
Anden Willamson 4th
Zane Brown 4th
Jase Murdock 4th
Mali Brown 2nd

Star City Holiday Clash

Wrestler Place
Lucas Zuhlke 4th
Creighton Koenig 3rd
Kashton Brown 6th
Edison Omar Participating
Finley Omar 5th
Merrick Johnson 1st
Logan Koenig Participating
Kage Houston Participating
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Carson Kleveland 8th
Carter Mertz 4th
Talon Delunger Participating

Humboldt Table Rock Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Lucas Zuhlke 1st
Camryn Book 2nd
Jordyn Book 2nd
 


 
 

GUTS Awards

2015-2016

Elijah Warneke

Preston Stuckwisch

Gavyn Rhoden

Trevor Reinke

Markuz Pospichal

Deegan Nelson

Brody Nelson

Cooper Morgan

Jackson Miller

Zachary Markey

Kooper Lugenbeel

Dakota Lucas

Merrick Johnson

Jace Hanshaw

Austin Burroughs

Colton Belding

Drew Arnold

Who's Online

We have 17 guests online
Facebook Image