Home Stats 2018-2019 Stats

2018-2019 Stats

Your can filter the results by using the search tool below.

Search: Clear
Wrestler
Tournament

Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 3rd
Kash Borgmann 2nd
Kashton Brown 3rd
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Kage Houston 4th
Grayson Inderlied 1st
Merrick Johnson 4th
Cole Karlin 1st
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Kale Koch 1st
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Logan Koenig 3rd
Andon Mason 3rd
Braxton Moore 3rd
Edison Omar 4th
Finley Omar 4th
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 4th
Taison Schidler 3rd
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Cayde White 2nd
Jackson White 2nd
Kruse Williamson 3rd
Braden York 1st

Crete Wrestling Club Tournment

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 4th
Kashton Brown 1st
Talon Delunger 3rd
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kage Houston 4th
Cole Karlin 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Creighton Koenig 2nd
Andon Mason 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Cayde White 1st
Jackson White 1st
Kruse Williamson 3rd

Fairbury Matmen Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 3rd
Kash Borgmann 2nd
Drew Gibson 1st
Reese Gibson 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Braedyn Poling 3rd
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Cayde White 1st
Jackson White 1st
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th
Lucas Zuhlke 2nd

Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 4th
Kash Borgmann 2nd
Kashton Brown 2nd
Ben Bulson 4th
Owen Bulson 3rd
Talon Delunger 1st
Drew Gibson 2nd
Reese Gibson 2nd
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Kage Houston 1st
Grayson Inderlied 1st
Merrick Johnson 1st
Cole Karlin 3rd
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Kale Koch 2nd
Creighton Koenig 3rd
Logan Koenig 3rd
Andon Mason 1st
Carter Mertz 2nd
Braxton Moore 1st
Maxwell Norris 2nd
Miles Norris 4th
Edison Omar 3rd
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 1st
Byron Ostdiek 2nd
Braedyn Poling 3rd
Markuz Pospichal 2nd
Adrieyn Rhoden 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Rylan Ruckman 3rd
Zaidyn Saathoff 4th
Taison Schidler 2nd
Silas Sedlack 3rd
Bradley Vandegrift 1st
Cayde White 3rd
Jackson White 3rd
Kruse Williamson 1st
Braden York 1st
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th
Lucas Zuhlke 4th
Test Test 1st

Norris Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 4th
Kash Borgmann 2nd

Wymore/Southern Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 4th
Kash Borgmann 1st
Kashton Brown 4th
Talon Delunger 1st
Drew Gibson 2nd
Reese Gibson 1st
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Creighton Koenig 1st
Logan Koenig 1st
Andon Mason 1st
Braxton Moore 2nd
Edison Omar 3rd
Finley Omar 1st
Braedyn Poling 4th
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Adrieyn Rhoden 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Zaidyn Saathoff 1st
Silas Sedlack 4th
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Cayde White 1st
Jackson White 2nd
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th

Meridian Mustang Invite

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 6th
Kash Borgmann 2nd
Talon Delunger 4th
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kage Houston 2nd
Grayson Inderlied 1st
Merrick Johnson 1st
Cole Karlin 1st
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Kale Koch 1st
Creighton Koenig 3rd
Logan Koenig 2nd
Andon Mason 2nd
Carter Mertz 2nd
Edison Omar 1st
Finley Omar 1st
Finley Omar 3rd
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Zaidyn Saathoff 4th
Cayde White 1st
Jackson White 3rd
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th
Lucas Zuhlke 4th

Lincoln Northeast Jr Rockets Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kendrick Bender 4th
Carter Mertz 3rd
Edison Omar 3rd
Finley Omar 1st
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Cayde White 1st
Jackson White 1st

Tri County Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kash Borgmann 2nd
Kashton Brown 3rd
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Kage Houston 1st
Grayson Inderlied 1st
Merrick Johnson 2nd
Cole Karlin 3rd
Creighton Koenig 3rd
Logan Koenig 3rd
Braxton Moore 2nd
Ryan Moppin 2nd
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 1st
Braedyn Poling 4th
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Adrieyn Rhoden 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Silas Sedlack 4th
Cayde White 3rd
Jackson White 1st
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th
Lucas Zuhlke 4th

Nebraska USA State Folkstyle Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kash Borgmann 8th
Drew Gibson 5th
Gavyn Houston Participating
Kage Houston Participating
Grayson Inderlied 3rd
Merrick Johnson Participating
Kale Koch 8th
Adrieyn Rhoden Participating
Gavyn Rhoden Participating
Lucas Zuhlke 5th

Nebraska USA District 6

Wrestler Place
Kash Borgmann 1st
Talon Delunger 8th
Drew Gibson 1st
Reese Gibson 4th
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kage Houston Participating
Grayson Inderlied 2nd
Merrick Johnson 1st
Cole Karlin 3rd
Carson Kleveland 6th
Kale Koch 2nd
Logan Koenig Participating
Carter Mertz Participating
Braxton Moore Participating
Edison Omar 6th
Finley Omar 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 6th
Adrieyn Rhoden 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 3rd
Rylan Ruckman 5th
Taison Schidler 2nd
Bradley Vandegrift Participating
Lucas Zuhlke 2nd

Milford Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kashton Brown 2nd
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Kage Houston 1st
Grayson Inderlied 1st
Cole Karlin 2nd
Carson Kleveland 1st
Kale Koch 2nd
Maxwell Norris 3rd
Miles Norris 4th
Edison Omar 1st
Finley Omar 4th
Byron Ostdiek 4th
Markuz Pospichal 2nd
Adrieyn Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 3rd
Zaidyn Saathoff 5th
Kruse Williamson 3rd
Braden York 1st
Lucas Zuhlke 3rd

Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kashton Brown 4th
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Kage Houston 3rd
Merrick Johnson 2nd
Cole Karlin 1st
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Andon Mason 2nd
Carter Mertz 1st
Edison Omar 1st
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 3rd
Zaidyn Saathoff 3rd
Silas Sedlack 4th
Bradley Vandegrift 4th
Kruse Williamson 2nd

Star City Holiday Clash

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger Participating
Kage Houston 8th
Merrick Johnson 3rd
Cole Karlin Participating
Carson Kleveland 6th
Kale Koch 4th
Carter Mertz 6th
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 4th

AAU State Folkstyle

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Houston 5th
Kage Houston 3rd
Merrick Johnson 3rd
Kale Koch Participating
Carter Mertz Participating
Edison Omar 3rd
Finley Omar 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st

Huskerland Duals

Wrestler Place
Merrick Johnson Participating
Logan Koenig Participating
Andon Mason Participating
Gavyn Rhoden 1st

Midwest Classic Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Merrick Johnson 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 6th
Gavyn Rhoden 4th

Auburn Tournament

Wrestler Place
Carson Kleveland 1st
Braxton Moore 2nd
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 2nd
Taison Schidler 2nd
Silas Sedlack 4th
Kruse Williamson 3rd
Kruse Williamson 1st
Lucas Zuhlke 2nd

Ashland Greenwood Jr. Wrestling

Wrestler Place
Carson Kleveland 3rd

Dorchester Tournament

Wrestler Place
Creighton Koenig 4th
Logan Koenig 2nd
Andon Mason 1st
Miles Norris 2nd
Silas Sedlack 2nd
Bradley Vandegrift 4th

Lincoln Squires Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Logan Koenig 3rd

York Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braxton Moore 1st

Marysville

Wrestler Place
Ryan Moppin 4th
Taison Schidler 3rd

Team Agoge(LWc) Wrestling Tournamrnt

Wrestler Place
Adrieyn Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd

Lincoln Jr. Hawk Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Adrieyn Rhoden 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Lucas Zuhlke 2nd

Plattsmouth Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Rylan Ruckman 3rd

Weeping Water Tournament

Wrestler Place
Rylan Ruckman 2nd

Warriors Holiday Havoc

Wrestler Place
Rylan Ruckman 2nd
Bradley Vandegrift 3rd

Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cayde White 1st
Jackson White 2nd

Wilber-Clatonia Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braden York 1st
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th
 


 
 

GUTS Awards

2015-2016

Elijah Warneke

Preston Stuckwisch

Gavyn Rhoden

Trevor Reinke

Markuz Pospichal

Deegan Nelson

Brody Nelson

Cooper Morgan

Jackson Miller

Zachary Markey

Kooper Lugenbeel

Dakota Lucas

Merrick Johnson

Jace Hanshaw

Austin Burroughs

Colton Belding

Drew Arnold

Who's Online

We have 29 guests online
Facebook Image