Home Stats 2017-2018 Stats

2017-2018 Stats

Your can filter the results by using the search tool below.

Search: Clear
Wrestler
Tournament

Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic

Wrestler Place
Kash Borgmann 4th
Talon Delunger 1st
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kage Houston 3rd
Merrick Johnson 2nd
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Cole Karlin 1st
Carson Kleveland 4th
Kale Koch 2nd
Logan Koenig 2nd
Brody Lueders 3rd
Cole Maschmann 3rd
Andon Mason 2nd
Carter Mertz 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Hayden Richards 2nd
Zaidyn Saathoff 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Braden York 1st

Milford Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Brock Ostdiek 3rd
Byron Ostdiek 2nd

Team Agoge(LWc) Wrestling Tournamrnt

Wrestler Place
Adrieyn Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st

Auburn Tournament

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger 1st
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kage Houston 2nd
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Logan Koenig 3rd
Brody Lueders 2nd
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Braxton Moore Participating
Braxton Moore 1st
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Taison Schidler 2nd
Elijah Vitosh 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Jerik Zabokrtsky 3rd

Fairbury Matmen Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kash Borgmann 1st
Kashton Brown 1st
Gavyn Houston 1st
Kage Houston 1st
Merrick Johnson 1st
Bryce Karlin 1st
Cole Karlin 1st
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Logan Koenig 2nd
Brody Lueders 1st
Cole Maschmann 1st
Andon Mason 1st
Carter Mertz 3rd
Braxton Moore Participating
Braxton Moore 2nd
Edison Omar 1st
Finley Omar 2nd
Brock Ostdiek 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Brett Powers 1st
Max Powers 3rd
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Austin Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 3rd
Taison Schidler 1st
Elijah Vitosh 3rd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th

Beatrice Novice Tournament

Wrestler Place
Grayson Inderlied Participating
Braxton Moore 2nd
Edison Omar 3rd
Adrieyn Rhoden Participating
Taison Schidler 2nd
Elijah Vitosh 2nd

Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kash Borgmann 4th
Kashton Brown 4th
Talon Delunger 1st
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kage Houston 3rd
Grayson Inderlied 3rd
Colton Jelinek 4th
Merrick Johnson 2nd
Merrick Johnson 2nd
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Cole Karlin 2nd
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Kale Koch 1st
Kale Koch 1st
Logan Koenig 2nd
Brody Lueders 3rd
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Andon Mason 2nd
Carter Mertz 3rd
Carter Mertz 3rd
Braxton Moore Participating
Braxton Moore 2nd
Edison Omar 3rd
Finley Omar 1st
Brock Ostdiek 1st
Byron Ostdiek 3rd
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Brett Powers 2nd
Max Powers 3rd
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Rylan Ruckman 2nd
Zaidyn Saathoff 2nd
Taison Schidler 2nd
Elijah Vitosh 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Braden York 1st
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th

Syracuse Tournament

Wrestler Place
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 1st

Norris Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kashton Brown 3rd
Carson Kleveland 4th
Cole Maschmann 3rd
Andon Mason 1st
Braxton Moore Participating
Braxton Moore 2nd
Brock Ostdiek 1st
Byron Ostdiek 3rd
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Zaidyn Saathoff 3rd
Braden York 3rd

Dorchester Tournament

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger 1st
Kage Houston 3rd
Cole Karlin 3rd
Carson Kleveland 1st
Kale Koch 2nd
Cole Maschmann 3rd
Braxton Moore Participating
Braxton Moore 1st
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Kruse Williamson 1st
Jerik Zabokrtsky 3rd

Palmyra Youth Wrestling Invitational

Wrestler Place
Brett Powers 1st
Max Powers 1st

Raymond Central Youth Tournament

Wrestler Place
Braden York 3rd

Thunderbolt Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th

Wilber-Clatonia Tournament

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger 3rd
Talon Delunger 2nd
Andon Mason 1st
Brock Ostdiek 3rd
Byron Ostdiek 3rd
Max Powers 3rd
Zaidyn Saathoff 1st
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th

Lincoln Jr. Hawk Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Carter Mertz 1st
Edison Omar 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 4th

Wymore/Southern Tournament

Wrestler Place
Logan Koenig 2nd
Andon Mason 1st
Braxton Moore Participating
Braxton Moore 2nd
Edison Omar 1st
Finley Omar 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 2nd
Max Powers 3rd
Zaidyn Saathoff 1st
Taison Schidler 2nd
Elijah Vitosh 2nd
Kruse Williamson 1st
Braden York 3rd
Jerik Zabokrtsky 4th

Tri County Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kash Borgmann 3rd
Talon Delunger 1st
Byron Ostdiek 3rd
Zaidyn Saathoff 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Jerik Zabokrtsky 3rd

Nebraska City Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kashton Brown 3rd

David City Torunament

Wrestler Place
Cole Maschmann 2nd

Huskerland Duals

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger Participating
Gavyn Houston Participating
Merrick Johnson 1st
Kale Koch Participating
Brody Lueders Participating
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Cole Maschmann 5th
Carter Mertz Participating
Gavyn Rhoden Participating
Braden York Participating

AAU State Folkstyle

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger Participating
Kale Koch 4th
Cole Maschmann 3rd
Brock Ostdiek 6th
Gavyn Rhoden Participating

Meridian Mustang Invite

Wrestler Place
Kash Borgmann 2nd
Kashton Brown 2nd
Talon Delunger 3rd
Gavyn Houston 1st
Kage Houston 1st
Merrick Johnson 1st
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Logan Koenig 1st
Carter Mertz 1st
Brock Ostdiek 2nd
Byron Ostdiek 4th
Zaidyn Saathoff 2nd
Kruse Williamson 1st

Midwest Classic Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Rhoden 6th

Nebraska USA State Folkstyle Tournament

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Houston Participating
Kage Houston 4th
Merrick Johnson 7th
Cole Karlin 4th
Kale Koch Participating
Cole Maschmann Participating
Braxton Moore 5th
Edison Omar Participating
Finley Omar Participating
Brock Ostdiek 8th
Adrieyn Rhoden Participating
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Rylan Ruckman 3rd
Taison Schidler Participating

Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kashton Brown 3rd
Talon Delunger 3rd
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Kage Houston 1st
Merrick Johnson 2nd
Bryce Karlin 1st
Cole Karlin 1st
Kale Koch 2nd
Logan Koenig 1st
Brody Lueders 2nd
Cole Maschmann 2nd
Andon Mason 2nd
Carter Mertz 3rd
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 2nd
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Austin Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Hayden Richards 3rd
Zaidyn Saathoff 4th
Taison Schidler 3rd
Kruse Williamson 1st

Central City Junior Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Brett Powers 3rd
Max Powers 4th

Nebraska USA District 6

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Houston Participating
Kage Houston 2nd
Merrick Johnson 1st
Bryce Karlin 3rd
Cole Karlin 4th
Carson Kleveland 6th
Kale Koch 2nd
Logan Koenig Participating
Brody Lueders 3rd
Cole Maschmann 1st
Carter Mertz Participating
Braxton Moore Participating
Braxton Moore 2nd
Edison Omar 4th
Finley Omar 6th
Brock Ostdiek 2nd
Adrieyn Rhoden 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Taison Schidler 4th
Braden York 4th

Centennial Annual Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Colton Jelinek 4th
Brett Powers 1st
Max Powers 3rd

Lincoln Northeast Jr Rockets Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kashton Brown 4th
Talon Delunger 1st
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Kage Houston 2nd
Bryce Karlin 1st
Cole Karlin 1st
Andon Mason 2nd
Edison Omar 3rd
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 2nd
Markuz Pospichal 4th
Adrieyn Rhoden 4th
Austin Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Kruse Williamson 4th

Fillmore Central Wrestling Club Tourney

Wrestler Place
Adrieyn Rhoden 3rd
Austin Rhoden 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 1st

Sutton Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Brett Powers 3rd
Max Powers 4th

Wahoo Champion of Champions Tournament

Wrestler Place
Adrieyn Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd

Star City Holiday Clash

Wrestler Place
Talon Delunger 7th
Gavyn Houston 7th
Kage Houston 3rd
Merrick Johnson 4th
Bryce Karlin 7th
Cole Karlin 7th
Carson Kleveland 8th
Kale Koch 2nd
Brody Lueders 6th
Edison Omar Participating
Finley Omar Participating
Markuz Pospichal Participating
Trevor Reinke 1st
Austin Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Hayden Richards 5th
Kruse Williamson 4th

Nebraska Mat Jam

Wrestler Place
Merrick Johnson 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st

Ashland Greenwood Jr. Wrestling

Wrestler Place
Rylan Ruckman 2nd

Lincoln Squires Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Grayson Inderlied 1st
Edison Omar 2nd
Finley Omar 3rd
Rylan Ruckman 1st
Zaidyn Saathoff 3rd

Team CES Tournament

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Rhoden 1st

McCool Junction Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Brett Powers 1st

Wrestler Place
Brody Lueders 3rd
Finley Omar 2nd
Adrieyn Rhoden 4th
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
 


 
 

GUTS Awards

2015-2016

Elijah Warneke

Preston Stuckwisch

Gavyn Rhoden

Trevor Reinke

Markuz Pospichal

Deegan Nelson

Brody Nelson

Cooper Morgan

Jackson Miller

Zachary Markey

Kooper Lugenbeel

Dakota Lucas

Merrick Johnson

Jace Hanshaw

Austin Burroughs

Colton Belding

Drew Arnold

Who's Online

We have 30 guests online
Facebook Image