Home Stats 2014-2015 Stats

2014-2015 Stats

Your can filter the results by using the search tool below.

Search: Clear
Wrestler
Tournament

Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 2nd
Hayden Richards 3rd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Austin Rhoden 4th
Zachary Markey 2nd
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Brody Lueders 3rd
Kale Koch 3rd
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Carson Kleveland 1st
Cole Karlin 4th
Bryce Karlin 4th
Landon Griggs 2nd
Takeo Glynn 2nd
Tyler Erikson 3rd
Bryson Engleman 4th
Preston Engelman 3rd
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Talon Delunger 3rd
Kruse Williamson 4th
Braden York 1st
Tanner York 2nd

Milford Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Carter Mertz 2nd
Waylon McPheron 4th
Cole Maschmann 3rd
Zachary Markey 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Cole Karlin 1st
Bryce Karlin 3rd
True Jurgens 3rd
Colton Jelinek 4th
Jesse Gilman-McCown 4th
Talon Delunger 3rd
Isaac DeBoer 1st
Colton Belding 2nd
Kruse Williamson 3rd

Lincoln Wrestling Club Tournament (Lincoln East)

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 4th
Taylor Schaaf 4th
Hayden Richards 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Austin Rhoden 4th
Carter Mertz 3rd
Gavin Legg 3rd
True Jurgens 1st
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Brody Stone 4th
Braden York 2nd
Tanner York 3rd

Auburn Tournament

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 2nd
Logan Schaaf 3rd
Tristan Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 2nd
Steven Powers 2nd
Max Powers 4th
Brett Powers 4th
Brody Lueders 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Carson Kleveland 2nd
Jace Hanshaw 3rd
Takeo Glynn 2nd
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Colton Belding 1st
Colton Belding 1st
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Aiden Hanshaw 3rd
Carsen Hanshaw 4th

Crete Wrestling Club Tournment

Wrestler Place
Tristan Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 2nd
Byron Ostdiek 4th
Brock Ostdiek 2nd
Zachary Markey 1st
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Kooper Lugenbeel 2nd
Landon Griggs 3rd
Jesse Gilman-McCown 2nd
Colton Belding 2nd

Fairbury Matmen Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Austin Rhoden 2nd
Tristan Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 1st
Max Powers 4th
Brett Powers 3rd
Bryanna Post 4th
Bryan Post 4th
Byron Ostdiek 3rd
Brock Ostdiek 3rd
Carter Mertz 2nd
Waylon McPheron 3rd
Andon Mason 2nd
Cole Maschmann 1st
Zachary Markey 2nd
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Gavin Legg 1st
Kale Koch 2nd
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Carson Kleveland 2nd
True Jurgens 3rd
Colton Jelinek 2nd
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Jace Hanshaw 2nd
Landon Griggs 2nd
Jesse Gilman-McCown 1st
Tyler Erikson 4th
Bryson Engleman 3rd
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Talon Delunger 1st
Colton Belding 2nd
Brody Stone 2nd
Kruse Williamson 4th
Braden York 1st
Tanner York 1st

Beatrice Novice Tournament

Wrestler Place
Logan Schaaf Participating
Max Powers Participating
Bryanna Post 2nd
Bryan Post 4th
Carter Mertz 1st
Matthew Meagher 3rd
Andon Mason 1st
True Jurgens 1st
Gavyn Houston Participating
Landon Griggs 1st
Jesse Gilman-McCown 1st
Talon Delunger 1st
Ethan Buss 2nd
Kruse Williamson 1st
Aiden Hanshaw Participating
Carsen Hanshaw Participating

Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 3rd
Logan Schaaf 4th
Hayden Richards 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Austin Rhoden 3rd
Tristan Reinke 2nd
Trevor Reinke 1st
Steven Powers 1st
Brett Powers 2nd
Bryanna Post 3rd
Bryan Post 4th
Brock Ostdiek 1st
Carter Mertz 2nd
Matthew Meagher 3rd
Waylon McPheron 3rd
Andon Mason 1st
Cole Maschmann 4th
Zachary Markey 2nd
Collin Mangnall 4th
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Brody Lueders 1st
Gavin Legg 2nd
Riley Kopf 2nd
Kale Koch 2nd
Jarrett Koch 1st
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Cole Karlin 1st
Bryce Karlin 2nd
True Jurgens 1st
Colton Jelinek 1st
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Jace Hanshaw 2nd
Landon Griggs 2nd
Takeo Glynn 1st
Jesse Gilman-McCown 3rd
Bryson Engleman 1st
Preston Engelman 4th
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Talon Delunger 2nd
Isaac DeBoer 3rd
Ethan Buss 3rd
Colton Belding 2nd
Brody Stone 2nd
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Braden York 2nd
Tanner York 1st
Aiden Hanshaw 1st
Carsen Hanshaw 3rd

Syracuse Tournament

Wrestler Place
Hayden Richards 2nd
Tristan Reinke 1st
Trevor Reinke 2nd
Bryanna Post 4th
Bryan Post 3rd
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Riley Kopf 2nd
Tyler Erikson 4th
Colton Belding 1st
Kruse Williamson 2nd
Braden York 1st
Tanner York 2nd

Norris Tournament

Wrestler Place
Waylon McPheron 3rd
Jace Hanshaw 4th
Aiden Hanshaw 3rd
Carsen Hanshaw 3rd

Dorchester Tournament

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Rhoden 2nd
Austin Rhoden 3rd
Andon Mason 2nd
Zachary Markey 1st
Collin Mangnall 3rd
Kale Koch 2nd
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Bryce Karlin 3rd
Landon Griggs 2nd
Jesse Gilman-McCown 2nd
Tyler Erikson 4th
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Cayden Eggert 3rd

Malcolm Wrestling Club Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Waylon McPheron 4th
Brody Stone 1st
Brody Stone 3rd

Palmyra Youth Wrestling Invitational

Wrestler Place
Brett Powers 1st
Byron Ostdiek 2nd
Brock Ostdiek 4th
Waylon McPheron 4th
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
True Jurgens 1st

Marysville

Wrestler Place
Zachary Markey 2nd
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Talon Delunger 1st
Talon Delunger 1st
Kruse Williamson 4th

Columbus Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Brody Stone 5th

Thunderbolt Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Carter Mertz 2nd
Cole Karlin 1st
Bryce Karlin 2nd

Elkhorn Wrestling Club

Wrestler Place
Colton Jelinek 3rd

Wilber-Clatonia Tournamnet

Wrestler Place
Steven Powers 2nd
Brett Powers 2nd
Bryanna Post 4th
Bryan Post 3rd
Byron Ostdiek 2nd
Brock Ostdiek 2nd
Carter Mertz 3rd
Matthew Meagher 1st
Waylon McPheron 4th
Waylon McPheron 4th
Andon Mason 2nd
Cole Maschmann 3rd
Zachary Markey 1st
Kale Koch 3rd
Jarrett Koch 2nd
Gavyn Houston 2nd
Jesse Gilman-McCown 1st
Bryson Engleman 1st
Talon Delunger 1st
Ethan Buss 1st
Ethan Buss 2nd
Ethan Buss 3rd
Colton Belding 1st
Brody Stone 1st
Braden York 2nd
Tanner York 2nd

Lincoln Jr. Hawk Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Hayden Richards 3rd
Brody Lueders 3rd
Riley Kopf 2nd
Cole Karlin 1st
Bryce Karlin 1st
Takeo Glynn 3rd
Bryson Engleman 3rd
Colton Belding 1st

Wymore/Southern Tournament

Wrestler Place
Max Powers 2nd
Brett Powers 1st
Matthew Meagher 1st
Andon Mason 1st
Zachary Markey 2nd
Riley Kopf 1st
Carson Kleveland 1st
True Jurgens 4th
Gavyn Houston 3rd
Landon Griggs 1st
Jesse Gilman-McCown 4th
Tyler Erikson 2nd
Ethan Buss 4th
Colton Belding 1st

Tri County Tournament

Wrestler Place
Byron Ostdiek 3rd
Brock Ostdiek 2nd
Matthew Meagher 2nd
Matthew Meagher 2nd
Waylon McPheron 4th
Carson Kleveland 3rd
Gavyn Houston 1st
Jace Hanshaw 3rd
Landon Griggs 1st
Jesse Gilman-McCown 2nd
Ethan Buss 1st
Aiden Hanshaw 3rd
Carsen Hanshaw 4th

Huskerland Duals

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 5th
Tristan Reinke 2nd
Trevor Reinke 1st
Steven Powers Participating
Brett Powers Participating
Brock Ostdiek Participating
Cole Maschmann 1st
Brody Lueders Participating
Gavin Legg 1st
Jarrett Koch Participating
Bryce Karlin Participating
Cayden Eggert 1st
Colton Belding 1st
Tanner York Participating

AAU State Folkstyle

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf Participating
Tristan Reinke Participating
Trevor Reinke 1st
Steven Powers 5th
Cole Maschmann 4th
Brody Lueders Participating
Kale Koch 4th
Jarrett Koch Participating
Cole Karlin 3rd
Bryce Karlin Participating
Colton Jelinek Participating
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Colton Belding 4th
Braden York 5th
Tanner York 4th

Nebraska USA State Folkstyle Tournament

Wrestler Place
Hayden Richards 4th
Gavyn Rhoden Participating
Cole Maschmann Participating
Kooper Lugenbeel Participating
Takeo Glynn 2nd

Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 3rd
Hayden Richards 1st
Gavyn Rhoden 3rd
Austin Rhoden 3rd
Andon Mason 3rd
Zachary Markey 1st
Collin Mangnall 2nd
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Brody Lueders 1st
Brody Lueders 1st
Riley Kopf 1st
Cole Karlin 1st
Bryce Karlin 2nd
Jace Hanshaw 4th
Landon Griggs 3rd
Takeo Glynn 1st
Cayden Eggert 2nd
Sage Brown 2nd
Colton Belding 3rd

Nebraska USA 2013 District 6

Wrestler Place
Hayden Richards 2nd
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Austin Rhoden 3rd
Cole Maschmann 1st
Cole Maschmann 4th
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Cole Karlin Participating
Bryce Karlin Participating
Colton Jelinek Participating
Jace Hanshaw 7th
Takeo Glynn 1st

Centennial Annual Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Houston 4th

Fremont Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Cole Karlin 2nd
Bryce Karlin 7th

Superior Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Jesse Gilman-McCown 3rd

Fillmore Central Wrestling Club Tourney

Wrestler Place
Gavyn Rhoden 1st
Austin Rhoden 2nd
Andon Mason 2nd
Zachary Markey 1st
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st
Jace Hanshaw 2nd
Aiden Hanshaw Participating
Carsen Hanshaw Participating

Kearney Catholic Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 1st
Logan Schaaf Participating

Star City Holiday Clash

Wrestler Place
Hayden Richards 4th
Tristan Reinke 2nd
Trevor Reinke 1st
Brody Lueders 5th
Kale Koch 4th
Jarrett Koch 7th
Cole Karlin 4th
Bryce Karlin 7th
Jace Hanshaw 8th
Colton Belding 4th

Seward Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Kooper Lugenbeel 2nd
Riley Kopf 1st
Jace Hanshaw 2nd
Tyler Erikson 3rd
Cayden Eggert 3rd
Aiden Hanshaw 3rd
Carsen Hanshaw 2nd

Nebraska Mat Jam

Wrestler Place
Taylor Schaaf 4th

Bryan Youth Wrestling Tournament

Wrestler Place
Hayden Richards 1st

Louisville Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Brody Lueders 1st

Hastings Wrestling Club Tournament

Wrestler Place
Colton Jelinek 3rd

Winter Nationals

Wrestler Place
Hayden Richards Participating

Con-Kids Wrestling Open

Wrestler Place
Kooper Lugenbeel 1st

Kearney Winter Clash

Wrestler Place
Colton Belding 4th

CWC First Timers Open Tournament

Wrestler Place
Logan Schaaf Participating
 


 
 

GUTS Awards

2015-2016

Elijah Warneke

Preston Stuckwisch

Gavyn Rhoden

Trevor Reinke

Markuz Pospichal

Deegan Nelson

Brody Nelson

Cooper Morgan

Jackson Miller

Zachary Markey

Kooper Lugenbeel

Dakota Lucas

Merrick Johnson

Jace Hanshaw

Austin Burroughs

Colton Belding

Drew Arnold

Who's Online

We have 14 guests online
Facebook Image